Sun. Jul 5th, 2020

RACING INFO

North American Thoroughbred Horse Racing

Jockey Standings

horse racing jockey standings

Top Jockeys in U.S. Thoroughbred Horse Racing

RacingInfo.net is your ultimate guide to horse racing jockey standings for Wins and Earings in North America's major racetracks. Stay connected with us, and win at horse racing today!

Ranked by Earnings
As of 06/30/2020

JOCKEYEARNINGS
Ortiz, Jr. Irad$8,074,654
Rosario Joel$6,989,003
Santana, Jr. Ricardo$6,049,139
Gaffalione Tyler$5,991,340
Saez Luis$5,679,498
Prat Flavien$5,178,401
Franco Manuel$4,976,373
Geroux Florent$4,972,283
Talamo Joseph$4,155,319
Cedillo Abel$3,606,673
Lopez Paco$3,478,172
Garcia M$3,387,317
Jaramillo Emisael$3,369,287
Zayas Edgard J.$3,231,606
Ortiz Jose L.$3,208,847
Castellano J J$3,186,422
Velazquez J R$3,157,639
Alvarado Junior$3,010,337
Davis Dylan$2,864,229
Cancel Eric$2,769,667
Lezcano Jose$2,704,039
Leparoux Julien R.$2,642,783
Carmouche Kendrick$2,531,323
Rispoli Umberto$2,519,748
Hernandez, Jr. Brian Joseph$2,503,840


Ranked by Wins

As of 06/30/2020

JOCKEYMTSWINS2NDS3RDS
Ortiz, Jr. Irad60115811792
Saez Luis72414512599
Hernandez Juan J.4311329158
Cabrera David56512510893
Gaffalione Tyler68012412289
Gallardo Antonio A.4541036559
Zayas Edgard J.7089611083
Santana, Jr. Ricardo507947256
Prat Flavien360946357
Lopez Paco554937189
Jaramillo Emisael640918474
Camacho Samy515887975
Rosario Joel436859265
Centeno D E389856963
Franco Manuel385764960
Vasquez Miguel Angel613757674
Martinez Armando316735141
Bocachica Arnaldo242733432
Talamo Joseph496696160
Arrieta Francisco295695554
Corrales Gerardo294695538
Thornton Timothy342677741
Parker D L289675142
Geroux Florent375665641
Kennedy Ty309644639